Add to Calendar
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
January
Fri. 31 at Oxford College of Emory University * Final W, 9-0
 
February
Fri. 14 at Georgia Perimeter College * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 22 at Middle Georgia * Final L, 5-3
Tue. 25 at Middle Georgia * Final W, 8-1
 
March
Sun. 16 at Oxford College of Emory University Cancelled
  Oxford, Ga
  vs. Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College @ Oxford College Cancelled
  Oxford, Ga
Tue. 18 at Middle Georgia * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 26 at Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College * Final L, 9-0
 
September
Sat. 9 at LaGrange College 1:00 PM
Sat. 16 at Oxford Final L, 9-0
Sun. 17 at Oxford Final L, 5-4
Fri. 22 vs. ITA Tournament @ Tifton, Georgia TBA
Sat. 23 vs. ITA Tournament @ Tifton, Georgia TBA
Sun. 24 vs. ITA Tournament @ Tifton, Georgia TBA
 
October
Fri. 6 at Oxford Final W, 8-1
Fri. 13 at Oxford Final L, 5-4
 
February
Fri. 2 at Valdosta State 2:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 3 at Middle Georgia State 12:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Coastal Georgia TBA
Sat. 10 vs. Copiah-Lincoln Community College @ Meridian Community College: Meridian, Miss. Cancelled
Sat. 17 at Columbus State 1:00 PM
Sun. 18 at Wallace State-Hanceville Cancelled
Tue. 20 at ABAC 1:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 2 at Oxford Final L, 5-4
Sat. 3 vs. Harford Community College @ Oxford, GA 9:00 AM
  at Oxford Final W, 5-4
  vs. Cumberland @ Macon, GA 4:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Oxford Final L, 9-0
Fri. 9 at Oxford Final L, 6-3
Sat. 10 at Oxford Cancelled
Fri. 16 vs. Tyler Junior College @ Pensacola, FL 10:00 AM
  vs. Meridian Community College @ Pensacola, FL Final W, 8-1
Sat. 17 vs. ABAC @ Pensacola, Florida Final W, 7-2
  Pensacola, Florida
Sun. 18 vs. ABAC @ Roger Scott Tennis Center Cancelled
  Rained Out
Fri. 23 at Harford Invitational Cancelled
Sat. 24 at Harford Invitational Cancelled
Sun. 25 at Harford Invitational Cancelled
Fri. 30 at SCAD - Savannah 2:00 PM
  at Emmanuel College Reserve Squad Final L, 6-3
 
April
Mon. 2 vs. Marion Military Institute @ Alexander City TBA
Fri. 6 at Oxford Final L, 3-0
  Up 3 before rain canceled singles
Sun. 8 at Gadsden State Community College Final W, 6-3
Sat. 14 at Onondaga Community College Final W, 9-0
  vs. Rowan College at Gloucester County @ Harford Community College Final W, 9-0
  at Troy University 3:00 PM
Sun. 15 at Harford Community College Final W, 6-3
Fri. 20 at ABAC TBA
Sat. 21 at ABAC Final L, 9-0
 
May
Fri. 11 vs. NJCAA Nationals @ Peachtree City, Georgia Final W, 9-0
Sat. 12 vs. NJCAA Nationals @ Peachtree City, Georgia Final W, 9-0
Sun. 13 vs. NJCAA Nationals @ Peachtree City, Georgia Final W, 9-0
 
September
Fri. 14 at Oxford # Final L, 5-4
Sat. 22 at Oxford # Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sat. 20 at Spartanburg Methodist Cancelled
Sat. 27 at Oxford # Final L, 6-3
 
February
Sat. 2 at Wallace State-Hanceville Final L, 6-3
Sat. 9 vs. Jones College @ Meridian CC Final L, 5-4
  vs. Hinds Community College @ Meridian CC Final L, 7-2
Sun. 10 at Meridian Community College Final W, 7-2
  vs. Middle Georgia @ Macon, Georgia Final L, 8-1
Fri. 15 vs. Troy @ Troy, Alabama Final L, 5-0
Sat. 16 at Oxford Final W, 8-1
Mon. 18 at Oxford Final L, 8-1
Sat. 23 at Oxford Cancelled
 
March
Fri. 1 at Oxford Final L, 7-2
Sat. 2 at Oxford Final L, 9-0
Thu. 7 vs. ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia Final L, 7-2
Sat. 9 vs. ASA College (Miami) @ Pensacola, FL Final L, 8-1
  vs. ABAC @ University of West Florida Final L, 7-2
Sun. 10 vs. Tyler Junior College @ Pensacola, Florida Final L, 8-1
Mon. 11 at ABAC Final W, 8-1
Sat. 23 at Gadsden State Community College Final W, 8-1
Sat. 30 at Spartanburg Methodist Final W, 9-0
  Spartanburg, SC
  vs. Wallace State-Hanceville @ Alexander City, Alabama Final W, 7-2
 
April
Sat. 6 vs. Harford Invitational Tournament @ Harford, MD TBA
  vs. ABAC @ Tifton, Georgia Final L, 5-4
Sun. 7 vs. Harford Invitational Tournament @ Harford, MD TBA
Thu. 11 vs. Georgia Southwestern @ Americus, Georgia Final W, 6-3
Sat. 13 at Oxford Final W, 8-1
Fri. 19 vs. SCAD - Savannah @ Savannah, Georgia Cancelled
Sat. 27 at Sumter Community College Cancelled
 
May
Fri. 10 vs. Oxford @ Peachtree City, GA TBA
Sat. 11 vs. Oxford @ Peachtree City, GA TBA
Sun. 12 vs. Oxford @ Peachtree City, GA TBA
 
September
Fri. 6 at Oxford Final L, 7-2
Thu. 19 vs. ITA Regional Tournament @ USC Sumter, South Carolina 8:00 AM
Fri. 20 at Oxford TBA
  at USC Sumter 8:00 AM
Sat. 21 at Oxford TBA
  at USC Sumter 8:00 AM
Sun. 22 at Oxford TBA
Sat. 28 at Oxford 1:00 PM
  Oxford, GA
 
October
Sat. 5 at Oxford 12:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Oxford 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference