2019-20 Women's Basketball Schedule : C. Georgia Tech

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Pts per game -
FG % -
3PT % -
FT % -
Reb per game -
Ast per game -
Add to Calendar
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
October
Sat. 5 at Southeast Juco Jamboree # Albany, GA 10:00 AM
Sun. 13 at CB Hoops Jamboree # Panama City, FL 10:00 AM
Wed. 16 at Middle Georgia State University # Cochran, GA 5:30 PM
Sat. 19 at Augusta State University # Augusta, GA 2:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Chattahoochee Valley Community College @ Americus, GA SGTC Classic 5:30 PM
Sat. 2 vs. Santa Fe College @ Americus, GA SGTC Classic 1:00 PM
Wed. 6 at Andrew * Cuthbert, GA 5:30 PM
Mon. 11 vs. S. Crescent Tech * Warner Robins, GA 6:00 PM
Wed. 13 vs. S. Georgia Tech * Macon, GA 5:30 PM
Wed. 20 at Albany Tech * Albany, GA 5:30 PM
Fri. 22 vs. Daytona State College @ Pensacola, FL Pensacola State Classic 4:30 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Pensacola, FL Pensacola Classic 1:00 PM
Tue. 26 at E. Georgia * Swainsboro, GA 2:00 PM
Fri. 29 vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Americus, GA SGTC Classic 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 vs. Spartanburg Methodist @ Americus, GA SGTC Classic 1:00 PM
 
December
Wed. 4 at Andrew * Cuthbert, GA 6:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Georgia Highlands * Macon, GA 1:00 PM
Fri. 13 vs. ASA College (Miami) @ Fort Meyers, FL Florida Southwestern Classic 6:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Florida Southwestern State College Fort Meyers, FL 4:00 PM
Mon. 16 vs. Chattanooga State Community College Warner Robins, GA 6:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Chattanooga State Community College Chattanooga, TN 5:30 PM
 
January
Sat. 4 at S. Georgia Tech * Americus, GA 1:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Southern Union State Community College Wadley, AL 5:30 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Albany Tech * Macon, GA 1:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. E. Georgia * Macon, GA 1:00 PM
Wed. 22 at S. Crescent Tech * Griffin, GA 5:30 PM
Sat. 25 vs. Andrew * Warner Robins, GA 1:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Georgia Highlands * Rome, GA 1:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Southern Union State Community College Warner Robins, GA 1:00 PM
Wed. 5 vs. S. Georgia Tech * Macon, GA 5:30 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Georgia Highlands * Macon, GA 1:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Albany Tech * Albany, GA 5:30 PM
Wed. 19 at E. Georgia * Swainsboro, GA 5:30 PM
Sat. 22 vs. S. Crescent Tech * Macon, GA (Sophomore Day) 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event