GCAA Women's XC rankings

GCAA Women's XC rankings
 

2012 GCAA Cross Country Rankings – 10/20/2012 Women

Rank Name School Time Meet

1. Stringfield, Jeronda Darton State College 20:24.81 West GA Invite

2. Skiles, Briane,Alexis Darton State College 20:25.95 West GA Invite

3. Harrison, Charley South Georgia College 20:35 Tiger Invitational

4. Clapper, Hayden Darton State College 21:05.59 Point invitational

5. Oslund, Elena Darton State College 21:11.18 West GA Invite

6. Mendoza, Maria Elisa North Georgia Techni 21:13 Tiger Invitational

7. Mongham, Allison Gordon State College 21:34 Mercer Invitational

8. Ballard, Daisha Darton State College 21:52.00 Point Invitational

9. Rivera, Julia Chattahoochee Techni 21:52.41 Point Invitational

10. Fain, Lauren Alexis North Georgia Techni 21:58 Tiger Invitational

11. Winter, Kaitlyn Darton State College 22:01.43 Point Invitational

12. Pina, Vanessa Darton State College 22:06.32 Point Invitational

13. Thomas, Jaichelle Darton State College 22:09 Mercer Invitational

14. McConnell, Shannon North Georgia Techni 23:08.84 Oglethorpe Invite

15. Arroyo, Samantha South Georgia College 23:10 Tiger Invitational

16. Johnston, Christine South Georgia College 23:17 Tiger Invitational

17. Ponsell, Tia South Georgia College 23:18 Tiger Invitational

18. Robinson, Emily Gordon State College 23:31.49 Oglethorpe Invite

19. White, Alex Gordon State College 23:42.22 Oglethorpe Invite

20. Kauffman, Emily Jo Gordon State College 23:53.44 Oglethorpe Invite

21. McConnell, Shannon A North Georgia College 24:02 Tiger Invitational

22. Collins, Destinee Darton State College 24:04.21 Point Invitational

23. Irvin, Tori South Georgia College 24:14 Tiger Invitational

24. Han, T Darton State College 24:26 Mercer Invitational

25. Hallmark, Erin Gordon State College 24:29.04 Oglethorpe Invite

26. Cutler, Nyna Chattahoochee Techni 24:29.06 West GA Invitational

27. Gerra, Alecia North Georgia Techni 24:42 Tiger Invitational

28. Taylor, Jazmyne Chattahoochee Techni 24:47.67 Oglethorpe Invite

29. Hall, Taylor Darton State College 24:49.06 Point Invitational

30. Edwards, Ashley Gordon State College 25:06.26 Oglethorpe Invite

31. Cousar, Dorneisha Chattahoochee Techni 25:06.59 West GA Invitational

32. Logue, Brooke South Georgia College 25:51 Tiger Invitational

33. Wilder, Elizabeth South Georgia College 25:58 Tiger Invitational

34. Kanniard, Emily Gordon State College 26:10.59 Oglethorpe Invite

35. Dixon, Kandice Chattahoochee Techni 26:47.03 Point Invitational

36. Keane, Judy North Georgia Techni 27:31.12 Oglethorpe Invite

37. Gayle, Deanna Chattahoochee Techni 30:07.41 Point Invitational

38. Dorsey, Ashton Lorenia North Georgia Techni 30:41 Tiger Invitational

39. Cason, Destinee South Georgia Colleg 31:39.67 Darton invitational

40. Dodgen, Mary North Georgia Techni 37:15.23 Oglethorpe Invite

 

2012 GCAA Cross Country Rankings – 10/6/2012 Women

Rank Name School Time Meet

1. Stringfield, Jeronda Darton State College 20:24.81 West GA Invite

2. Skiles, Briane,Alexis Darton State College 20:25.95 West GA Invite

3. Clapper, Hayden Darton State College 21:05.59 Point invitational

4. Oslund, Elena Darton State College 21:11.18 West GA Invite

5. Ruiz, Eli North Georgia Techni 21:14.63 Oglethorpe Invite

6. Mongham, A Gordon State College 21:34 Mercer Invitational

7. Harrison, Charley South Georgia Colleg 21:35.33 Point Invitational

8. Stringfield, Jeronda Darton State College 21:37.29 Point Invitational

9. Ballard, Daisha Darton State College 21:52.00 Point Invitational

10. Rivera, Julia Chattahoochee Techni 21:52.41 Point Invitational

11. Winter, Kaitlyn Darton State College 22:01.43 Point Invitational

12. Pina, Vanessa Darton State College 22:06.32 Point Invitational

13. Thomas, Jaichelle Darton State College 22:09 Mercer Invitational

14. Mangham, Allison Gordon State College 22:25.16 Oglethorpe Invite

15. Fain, Lexie North Georgia Techni 22:41.36 Oglethorpe Invite

16. McConnell, Shannon North Georgia Techni 23:08.84 Oglethorpe Invite

17. Robinson, Emily Gordon State College 23:31.49 Oglethorpe Invite

18. White, Alex Gordon State College 23:42.22 Oglethorpe Invite

19. Kauffman, Emily Jo Gordon State College 23:53.44 Oglethorpe Invite

20. Ponsell, Tia South Georgia College 23:58.46 Darton invitational

21. Collins, Destinee Darton State College 24:04.21 Point Invitational

22. Han, T Darton State College 24:26 Mercer Invitational

23. Johnson, Christine South Georgia Colleg 24:28.41 Point Invitational

24. Hallmark, Erin Gordon State College 24:29.04 Oglethorpe Invite

25. Cutler, Nyna Chattahoochee Techni 24:29.06 West GA Invitational

26. Irvin, Tori South Georgia Colleg 24:38.84 Dalton invitational

27. Taylor, Jazmyne Chattahoochee Techni 24:47.67 Oglethorpe Invite

28. Hall, Taylor Darton State College 24:49.06 Point Invitational

29. Edwards, Ashley Gordon State College 25:06.26 Oglethorpe Invite

30. Cousar, Dorneisha Chattahoochee Techni 25:06.59 West GA Invitational

31. Gerra, Alecia North Georgia Techni 25:16.19 Point Invitational

32. Arroyo, Samantha South Georgia Colleg 25:50.37 Point Invitational

33. Ponsell, Tia South Georgia Colleg 25:53.02 Point Invitational

34. Logue, Brooke South Georgia Colleg 26:03.55 Point Invitational

35. Kanniard, Emily Gordon State College 26:10.59 Oglethorpe Invite

36. Dixon, Kandice Chattahoochee Techni 26:47.03 Point Invitational

37. Keane, Judy North Georgia Colleg 27:31.12 Oglethorpe Invite

38. Wilder, Elizabeth South Georgia Colleg 27:59.35 Point Invitational

39. Gayle, Deanna Chattahoochee Techni 30:07.41 Point Invitational

40. Cason, Destinee South Georgia Colleg 31:39.67 Darton invitational

41. Dorsey, Ashton North Georgia Techni 32:54.46 Point invitational

42. Dodgen, Mary North Georgia Techni 37:15.23 Oglethorpe Invite