Add to Calendar
Date Teams Event Status Results Links
September
Sat. 1 vs. Chattahoochee Tech @ @ Athens, GA UGA Invitational
  vs. South Georgia @ @ Darton College Darton Invitational 8:45 AM
  vs. Darton Darton Invitational 8:45 AM
  vs. Gordon @ @ Young Harris College Young Harris Invitational 10:00 AM
Fri. 7 vs. Chattahoochee Tech, Darton, Gordon, South Georgia @ @ Demorest, GA NGTC Invitational 5:15 PM
  vs. North Georgia Tech NGTC Invitational 5:15 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Chattahoochee Tech @ @ St. John, SC College of Charleston Invitational
Sat. 15 vs. North Georgia Tech,Gordon, Darton @ @ Ga Children's Home, Macon, GA Mercer RunFit Invitational 9:00 AM
  vs. Chattahoochee Tech @ @ Nashville, TN Commodore Classic
Thu. 20 vs. North Georgia Tech @ @ Demorest, GA Piedmont Invitational 4:30 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Darton @ @ Carrolton, GA West Ga. Invitational 10:35 AM
Sat. 29 vs. Chattahoochee Tech, North Georgia Tech, Gordon @ @ Conyers, GA Aubrae Gunderson Invitational 8:00 AM
  vs. South Georgia @ @ Skiles Farm, Dawson, GA Darton Invitational 9:30 AM
  vs. Darton @ @ Skiles Farm, Dawson, GA Darton Invitational 9:30 AM
 
October
Fri. 5 vs. North Georgia Tech, South Georgia @ @ West Point Point Invitational 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 vs. Chattahoochee Tech @ @ Marietta, GA Southern Challenge 1:00 PM
  vs. Darton @ @ Marietta, GA Southern Challenge 1:00 PM
  vs. Gordon @ @ Maryville, TN Maryville College Invitational TBA
Fri. 12 vs. North Georgia Tech @ @ South Georgia College, Douglas, GA Tiger Invitational 5:00 PM
  vs. South Georgia @ @ South Georgia College, Douglas, GA Tiger Invitational 5:00 PM
Sat. 13 vs. Chattahoochee Tech, Darton, Gordon @ @ Rome, GA Viking Open 9:30 AM
Sat. 20 vs. Darton @ @ Berry College, Rome, GA Southeast Classic 9:00 AM
Fri. 26 vs. Chattahoochee Tech, Darton, N. GA Tech, Gordon, S. Georgia * @ @ Marietta, GA GCAA Conference Championship Darton, Gordon, N. Ga Tech
 
August
Sat. 31 vs. Central GA Tech; Darton # @ Darton State College Darton Invitational 9:00 am
 
September
Sat. 7 vs. GA Southwestern # @ Americus, GA Ga Southwestern Invitational 8:30 am
Sat. 28 vs. Mercer University # @ Macon, GA Mercer Invitational 9:00 am
 
October
Sat. 12 vs. Uni. of West Georgia # @ Carrollton, GA Uni. W. GA Invitational 9:00 am
Sat. 19 vs. Berry College # @ Rome, GA Berry College Invitational 9:00 am
Sat. 26 vs. Central GA Tech; North GA Tech; Georgia Military; Chattahoochee Tech # @ Darton State College GCAA Cross Country Championship 9:00 am
 
November
Sat. 9 vs. Central GA Tech; North GA Tech; Georgia Military; Chattahoochee Tech # @ Fort Dodge, IA NJCAA DI Championship 9:00 am
Sat. 16 vs. Central GA Tech; North GA Tech; Georgia Military; Chattahoochee Tech # @ Silver Comet Trail, Dallas, GA NJCAA Half-Marathon Championship 9:00 am
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Darton # Darton State College Invitational 8:00 AM
 
September
Fri. 5 vs. NGTC # North Georgia Tech Invitational 5:00PM
Sat. 6 at Darton # Georgia Southwestern State Invitational 8:00 AM
Fri. 12 vs. Central GA Tech # @ Milledgevill, GA Georgia College Bobcat Invitational 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 vs. NGTC # @ Unicoi State Park TMC Invitational 8:00 AM
Sat. 27 vs. Darton; Oxford Emory # @ Skiles Farm Darton State College Mid-Season Run 8:30am
  vs. Central GA Tech; Georgia Military # @ Valdosta, GA Valdosta State Open Invitational 8:45 AM
  vs. NGTC # @ @Center, SC Southern Wesleyan Invitational 10:00 AM
 
October
Fri. 3 at Darton; NGTC # Point Invitational 5:00PM
Sat. 4 vs. Central GA Tech; Georgia Military; Oxford Emory # @ Ga Industrial Children's Home CGTC Invitational 10:00 AM
Fri. 10 vs. Georgia Military # @ Orlando, FL / Disney Wide World of Sports Disney Classic TBA
Sat. 11 at Oxford Emory # Gene Mullin Invitational 8:30 AM
  vs. Central GA Tech; Darton # @ Carrolton, GA UWG Wolves Invitational 9;45 AM
Fri. 17 vs. Oxford Emory # @ Univ. of AL Alabama Crimson Classic TBA
Sat. 18 vs. Georgia Military; NGTC # @ Mount Berry, GA Berry Invitational 8:00 AM
Sat. 25 vs. Central GA Tech; Georgia Military; Darton; NGTC; Oxford Emory # @ Ga Industrial Children's Home GCAA Championship 10:00 AM
 
November
Sat. 8 vs. Central GA Tech; NGTC # @ Levelland, TX NJCAA National Championship 10:00 AM
  vs. Georgia Military; Darton # @ Finger Lake CC, New York NJCAA DIII National Championship TBA
 
September
Fri. 6 vs. Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga TBA
Sat. 7 vs. MGA Invitational @ Middle Georgia College (Cochran, Ga) 8:30 AM
Fri. 13 vs. GMC @ Council Farms (Milledgeville Ga TBA
Sat. 28 vs. The Willie Laster XC Invitational @ Albany State University 8:30 AM
 
October
Sat. 12 vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Georgia College Milledgeville, Ga 8:30 AM
Wed. 16 vs. Conference Championship * @ GMC (Milledgeville, Ga) TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event